Adriana Chechik Porn Videos

  • 50
  • 122,770
  • 15
Name : Adriana Chechik
AKA : Adrianna Chechick
Birthday : November 4, 1991
Height : 160 cm
Weight : 50 kg
Measurements : 34B-24-33
Hair : Black
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : California
State : USA
Biography : Adriana has English, Serbian and Russian roots. She's also smart, having studied biochemistry in university. She first worked as a stripper and then joined the porn industry in 2013. Since joining, Adriana has been quite impressive; among other things, she has done double anal scenes and even triple anal, and also has won at least 5 AVN Awards.

Comments